Thread: my bloodwork
View Single Post
Old
  (#6)
dudcki27
Banned
 
Offline
Posts: 1,856
Join Date: Oct 2012
02-04-2013, 04:29 PM

Quote:
Originally Posted by robertscott View Post
not sure if this is the right place to post this so apologies if it's not.

here's the results from some blood work I had done

VALUE/ RANGE
LH - 7.1 IU/L 1.7-8.6
FSH - 8.9 IU/L 2.0-12.0
E2 - 89 pmol/L 28-156
Total Testosterone - 38.6 nmol/L 8.0-29.0

I get the free testosterone result later today so I'll post that up when I get it.

How does it look?
So is this pos cycle?
   
Reply With Quote