AnaSCI - Fitness Evolved

Buy Needles and Syringes with NO PRESCRIPTION   Synthetek Muscle Building And Fat Loss Products   Cheap Pure Supplements

ŠALL CONTENT OF THIS WEBSITE IS COPYRIGHTED AND CANNOT BE REPRODUCED WITHOUT THE ADMINISTRATORS CONSENT 2003-2017

  Synthetek Syntherol  
   
   


User CP FAQ Members List Calendar New Posts Quick Links Log Out

AnaSCI Fitness Evolved  AnaSCI Fitness Evolved  AnaSCI Fitness Evolved  AnaSCI Fitness Evolved  AnaSCI Fitness Evolved


        
        
        
Automatic Translations (Powered by Yandex):
Albanian Belarusian Catalan Czech Danish Dutch English Estonian Finnish French German Greek Hungarian Italian Latvian Lithuanian Macedonian Norwegian Portuguese Russian Slovak Slovenian Spanish Swedish Turkish Ukrainian

Go Back   Anabolic Steroids Discussion and Bodybuilding Forum > Peptides & Growth Forum > Lab & Serum Tests

Reply
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Display Modes
IPG Test Cyp Labs
Old
  (#1)
AnaSCI VET / Donating Member
 
IPGear's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 1,123
Join Date: Nov 2006
IPG Test Cyp Labs - 12-22-2016, 10:09 AM

J99T's blood work done on our TEST CYP:

Quote:
Originally Posted by John99Test View Post
It's not letting me attach the screenshot of my bloodwork from Tapatalk. I've been taking 375mg TC per week.

Testosterone, Total - 3120/ng
Testosterone, Free - 1041.0 pg/ml
Testosterone, % Free - 3.3%

I'm happy with the bloodwork. Your service is incredible. Thanks bro. IP for life

Sent from my iPhone using Tapatalk


OUR ONLY EMAIL: IPgear@securenym.net

WE DO NOT RESPOND TO PM'S - ONLY EMAIL

   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#2)
AnaSCI VET / Donating Member
 
IPGear's Avatar
 
Offline
Posts: 1,123
Join Date: Nov 2006
12-24-2016, 12:34 PM

sbaker's blood work done on our IPgear products:

Quote:
Originally Posted by sbaker1061 View Post
see below---I took the last shot on 12/5 (Monday) 10 days later I took a test for the doctor thinking levels would be low---dang--still 4259 10 days later
2cc of cyp and 1 cc of deca 2 times per week (total of 4 cc test and 2 cc deca)

wow--10 days later--wonder what it would have been 2 days later

that is great and bad---great stuff---doctor was down on me for being so high--oh well--great stuff--always has been

Coll. Date: 12/14/16 Coll. Time: 00:30 PMChart# 75733
Recv. Date: 12/14/16 Recv. Time:19:03:55
Print Date: 12/15/16 Print Time: 08:36 First reported on: 12/14/16 Final report date: 12/14/16

Test Name Results Normal Range Units
TESTOSTERONE, TOTAL 4259 H 280 - 1100 ng/dl Results verified by repeat analysis and dilution.
SEX HORMONE BIND GLOBULIN 6 L 10 - 80 nmol/L
TESTOSTERONE, FREE 164.39 H 1.6 - 22 ng/dl

CORTISOL 13.3 ug/dl


OUR ONLY EMAIL: IPgear@securenym.net

WE DO NOT RESPOND TO PM'S - ONLY EMAIL

   
Reply With Quote
Old
  (#3)
Registered User
 
Online
Posts: 30
Join Date: Aug 2013
04-12-2017, 01:29 AM

That's pretty damn high!
   
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On



AnaSCI Fitness Evolved  AnaSCI Fitness Evolved  AnaSCI Fitness Evolved  AnaSCI Fitness Evolved  AnaSCI Fitness Evolved

Buy Needles and Syringes with NO PRESCRIPTION  Synthetek Muscle Building And Fat Loss Products  Cheap Pure Supplements

  Ed Coan-Strength Inc.  Advertise Here

  Join AnaSCI 

Full Pictorial Guide   

All times are GMT -4. The time now is 07:31 PM.



Content Relevant URLs by vBSEO 3.6.0
Copyright © 2003-2017 AnaSCI.org. All rights reserved.